ISTARSKI
TREKING KUP

ORGANIZATORI

SD Trickeri
Sport Box d.o.o.
SRK Alba
SRK Puls

PITANJA?

istarski.treking.kup@gmail.com
PoredakIme i prezimeDržavaBrtoniglaIstraTrekLimRašaSveticaUkupnoUtrkaMIN 4/5bodova
1Jure ZmrzlikarSLO59,15110,0079,64110,00110,00468,79559,15409,64
2Mario RuggieroITA95,1183,0490,0068,5189,49426,15568,51357,64
3Jakov ŠuranCRO69,0486,5053,1866,3073,50348,52553,18295,34
4Borko ZuganCRO72,5974,6363,0468,5175,52354,29563,04291,25
5Branko TomišićCRO76,8577,4556,9055,2573,89340,34555,25285,09
6Josip PavlinCRO57,4590,0053,1864,0971,39336,11553,18282,93
7Igor FabrisCRO68,8080,8460,4658,5671,53340,19558,56281,63
8Martin ZidarićCRO77,9276,5456,9062,57273,934273,93
9Vanja VukičevićCRO69,9483,3547,9671,70272,954272,95
10Luka MorelatoCRO64,8067,3361,7877,47271,384271,38
11Ervin RadulovićCRO90,0061,5548,6270,64270,814270,81
12Sandro LjubičićCRO69,8164,3166,3067,91268,334268,33
13Andrej VadljaCRO63,4058,0562,8771,7269,08325,12558,05267,07
14Aleksandar KilibardaCRO65,5064,8166,3068,22264,834264,83
15Denis KrizmanićCRO70,1667,5761,7562,54262,024262,02
16Vlado FrankovićCRO62,2965,4966,8558,73253,364253,36
17Klemen UdovičSLO107,4766,6874,32248,473248,47
18Marco PonteriITA60,7869,8057,4240,2257,08285,30540,22245,08
19Darko KajfešCRO61,1760,1260,4651,9362,06295,74551,93243,81
20Robert FlegarCRO61,5163,1054,1462,73241,484241,48
21Rolando RavnakSLO64,1565,1646,7049,7261,20286,93546,7240,23
22Mauricio KrizmanicCRO 76,5961,8896,87235,343235,34
23Kristian RužićCRO54,6457,9438,0265,3050,42266,32538,02228,30
24Franci SokličSLO75,4676,8274,61226,893226,89
25Vedran MohorovičićCRO57,5142,7470,7253,99224,964224,96
26Vedran VitasovićCRO57,8564,9146,3251,84220,924220,92
27Dražen GadžićCRO 73,9254,1490,00218,063218,06
28Tomaž CankarSLO110,00106,17216,172216,17
29Gregor ZupanSLO69,7378,2567,04215,023215,02
30Luka FiletinCRO64,1960,7787,49212,453212,45
31Vladimir LjubešićCRO65,7761,5571,15198,473198,47
32Dragan KlapčićCRO61,0658,6049,8526,77196,284196,28
33Denis BajićCRO62,9164,7466,30193,953193,95
34Marin MatejčićCRO50,6359,2040,2938,6728,42217,21528,42188,79
35Tomislav VukCRO61,1869,5157,55188,243188,24
36Dragan BrečevićCRO50,2859,3139,9738,6728,42216,65528,42188,23
37Damir GrižančićCRO58,2273,9353,36185,513185,51
38Igor PrenzCRO53,7344,0840,7045,28183,794183,79
39Goran HekCRO73,6680,1026,61180,373180,37
40Dejan BuićCRO47,9054,8333,8430,9443,51211,02530,94180,08
41Marijan PaulišićCRO67,6659,5152,88180,053180,05
42Ivan PauletićCRO53,8049,5326,0936,4639,81205,69526,09179,60
43Ivan MilovanCRO62,8062,1151,86176,773176,77
44Damir BlaškovićCRO47,9054,8330,9440,83174,504174,50
45Damir BonacaCRO44,7046,3733,1549,49173,714173,71
46Damir DelićCRO64,7260,5347,62172,873172,87
47Alen HeroCRO57,9865,2045,81168,993168,99
48Boris ErženSLO55,4755,0056,46166,933166,93
49Robert DundaraCRO62,8464,1438,02165,003165,00
50Emiliano CoronaITA87,4976,38163,872163,87
51Nebojša MickovCRO51,7159,9250,77162,403162,40
52Renato SurijanCRO50,6357,6550,53158,813158,81
53Ronald JurcanCRO35,2432,5244,3143,72155,794155,79
54Bojan JevševarSLO74,1778,36152,532152,53
55Igor RudanCRO72,2880,22152,502152,50
56Senad HodžićCRO 66,3051,9327,32145,553145,55
57Ronald KorotajCRO72,7372,69145,422145,42
58Alen PaliskaCRO71,1172,66143,772143,77
59Damir DubrovićCRO62,4076,74139,142139,14
60Igor RudanCRO 48,0743,6742,54134,283134,28
61Filip OrbanićCRO 78,1555,25133,402133,40
62Dalibor BastijančićCRO 58,3846,2726,95131,603131,60
63Patrik LukeziCRO64,7266,83131,552131,55
64Dino DejakCRO64,7866,43131,212131,21
65Dalibor UkotaCRO 64,3766,32130,692130,69
66Bernard PerkovićCRO62,7566,43129,182129,18
67Roberto BačićCRO47,6754,7025,59127,963127,96
68Mladen ŽivčićSLO 44,9132,5648,62126,093126,09
69Denis MirkovićCRO 67,4758,56126,032126,03
70Kristijan RacanCRO61,6964,18125,872125,87
71Igor DorotićCRO 66,3459,28125,622125,62
72Jurica SugnetićCRO 64,9257,74122,662122,66
73Danijel MorettiCRO62,7559,23121,982121,98
74Milovan FabrisCRO58,7762,39121,162121,16
75Radomir BozhkovBUL57,8063,22121,022121,02
76Vanja FestićCRO41,7044,0134,41120,123120,12
77Raul VozilaCRO 25,5955,2236,46117,273117,27
78Miroslav MatišićCRO65,5051,73117,232117,23
79Igor HorvatCRO57,7156,69114,402114,40
80Daniel DekovićCRO 65,2546,32111,572111,57
81Blaž GrgičSLO71,5038,12109,622109,62
82Loren RogovićCRO50,5357,65108,182108,18
83Marco ColomboITA78,8929,08107,972107,97
84Vedran KovačićCRO66,6140,20106,812106,81
85Duško BrdarCRO66,6040,20106,802106,80
86Marko BelušićCRO51,9424,9126,70103,553103,55
87Andraž HribarSLO 102,53102,531102,53
88Ivica ŠuranCRO48,2353,04101,272101,27
89Ranko GrkovićCRO46,3454,55100,892100,89
90Vedran UjčićCRO45,1552,1497,29297,29
91Denis BrozićCRO66,4926,9093,39293,39
92Matevž SlapničarSLO 92,7092,70192,70
93Dario PedrottiITA92,5792,57192,57
94Marijo VranaričićCRO60,6431,6892,32292,32
95Dragan DrobacCRO 44,0845,2689,34289,34
96Dean ArmušCRO42,4146,4988,90288,90
97Bojan JovanovićCRO42,3846,4888,86288,86
98Elvis SalamonCRO 43,6544,9788,62288,62
99Robert MarinacCRO43,6742,5086,17286,17
100Andrea VillaITA84,9884,98184,98
101Ivan LončarCRO 44,8439,9584,79284,79
102Siniša RamićCRO58,0425,4183,45283,45
103Inot KlemenčičSLO 44,7936,7481,53281,53
104Branimir MrakCRO81,4581,45181,45
105Tomislav BudinšćakCRO48,1530,5078,65278,65
106Martin ČotarCRO 77,1377,13177,13
107Luka PavletićCRO32,3144,6276,93276,93
108Velimir BožićCRO32,3144,6276,93276,93
109Inis ĐapoCRO76,3776,37176,37
110David IvaninićCRO 75,6275,62175,62
111Marko DudićSLO 75,3275,32175,32
112Dražen BakarićCRO 75,1175,11175,11
113Ivan SlukanCRO74,9674,96174,96
114Tihomir KrucCRO74,8974,89174,89
115Samuel RupenaCRO74,7274,72174,72
116Robert PobežinCRO 73,1473,14173,14
117Vedran KaldiCRO 73,1373,13173,13
118Massimo HreljaCRO 40,3231,8172,13272,13
119Goran LesjakCRO 71,8171,81171,81
120Semir LatićCRO 71,6271,62171,62
121Antonio ChiavalonCRO 70,6570,65170,65
122Roberto BačičCRO 30,9439,5570,49270,49
123Luka VitezSLO70,3870,38170,38
124Tomislav KolacCRO70,1470,14170,14
125Matjaž ŽilavecSLO69,4569,45169,45
126Goran PapešCRO 69,2669,26169,26
127Juraj TisanićCRO 69,2669,26169,26
128Marko OreškovićCRO69,1869,18169,18
129Nino BelacCRO32,5636,4669,02269,02
130Federico CaldiniITA68,9368,93168,93
131Marco CastagneriITA68,9068,90168,90
132Željko MičugaCRO 68,8068,80168,80
133Jaka VitezSLO68,3968,39168,39
134Slaven IvančićCRO 68,0968,09168,09
135Blaž KölnerSLO68,0468,04168,04
136Nikola ZidarićCRO67,9867,98167,98
137Mauro ZohilCRO 67,5967,59167,59
138Ivo Šime KrajnovićCRO67,1367,13167,13
139Dubravko SeverCRO66,6166,61166,61
140Renato ŽgombaCRO 66,4466,44166,44
141Andrea BratovićCRO 66,2966,29166,29
142Gregor PavličSLO66,0366,03166,03
143Sebastijan KaićCRO65,9865,98165,98
144Danijel MaglicaCRO65,7565,75165,75
145Ivan MillarGBR 64,9464,94164,94
146Dean UdovičićCRO 37,3627,5064,86264,86
147Miran GoričanecSLO64,8264,82164,82
148Aleš VeseličSLO62,5862,58162,58
149Kristian DragobratovićCRO61,3961,39161,39
150Dušan KotarSLO 61,2361,23161,23
151Dino UdovičićCRO 32,7527,9560,70260,70
152Martin AbramovićCRO 60,2260,22160,22
153Mario ErdecCRO 60,1260,12160,12
154Tomislav ErnišaCRO 59,9059,90159,90
155Vanja SuhinaCRO 59,6759,67159,67
156Daniel RadetićCRO58,4058,40158,40
157Igor VukmirovićCRO58,3958,39158,39
158Valentino FlegoCRO58,3958,39158,39
159David JovanovićCRO 58,3058,30158,30
160Miro SuhadolcSLO 41,6716,2857,95257,95
161Luka ŠpanjolCRO 57,6557,65157,65
162Marin BabnikCRO 57,6557,65157,65
163Igor DorićCRO 57,3657,36157,36
164Boris PlastićCRO 37,1719,8357,00257,00
165Elvis KalčićCRO56,7656,76156,76
166Sandro JurčićCRO56,7556,75156,75
167Domagoj GalkowskiCRO56,6356,63156,63
168Marko LukšićCRO 56,4756,47156,47
169Vedran BerkovicCRO56,2556,25156,25
170Aljoša ParotatCRO56,0656,06156,06
171Miroslav KolacCRO56,0656,06156,06
172Ivan HabušCRO56,0456,04156,04
173Igor ČopCRO56,0056,00156,00
174Marko JakšićCRO55,8155,81155,81
175Tadej MaligojSLO55,1455,14155,14
176Zoran KaštelaCRO 55,1055,10155,10
177Vanja CerovacCRO 54,8154,81154,81
178Vanja BiondićCRO 54,7154,71154,71
179Siniša SeferovićCRO 54,1454,14154,14
180Blaž UrbanijaSLO 54,0154,01154,01
181Elvis LakovićCRO52,9752,97152,97
182Bogo TronteljSLO 52,7852,78152,78
183Luka KovačSLO52,3552,35152,35
184Matevž KrižanSLO52,3552,35152,35
185Eduard CinkopanCRO 25,3526,9352,28252,28
186Max CusiniITA51,7451,74151,74
187Marjan ĐuraškovićCRO 51,4751,47151,47
188Dubravko MiloticCRO50,8150,81150,81
189Kristijan LeitnerCRO50,4150,41150,41
190Veljko BrajkovićCRO 50,0250,02150,02
191Gregor JeromenSLO50,0150,01150,01
192Alessandro CrottiITA49,9449,94149,94
193Mladen BudinšćakCRO49,8749,87149,87
194Viliam GašpariniCRO 49,6249,62149,62
195Romano ŠćulacCRO 49,5849,58149,58
196Mile MiokovićCRO 49,1149,11149,11
197Mauricio FornažarCRO 48,8748,87148,87
198Jakob SlavecSLO48,5748,57148,57
199Andrea ManzinCRO 48,1648,16148,16
200Andrej TekovićCRO 48,1648,16148,16
201Igor VargaCRO48,1548,15148,15
202Dalibor FućakCRO48,0748,07148,07
203Veljko HlačaCRO48,0748,07148,07
204Danilo ClivioITA47,9147,91147,91
205Dean SinčićCRO47,4447,44147,44
206Leo BiukCRO 46,3746,37146,37
207Goran VedernjakCRO 45,2945,29145,29
208Marino ŠolmanCRO 43,7243,72143,72
209Hrvoje KiretaCRO 43,6543,65143,65
210Hrvoje SeiterCRO 43,6543,65143,65
211Izidor JakovčićCRO 43,6443,64143,64
212Damir Frenky ČuligCRO 42,5042,50142,50
213Elvis DurasCRO 42,5042,50142,50
214Flavio MichelonITA42,5042,50142,50
215Matjaž ŠtanfelCRO 42,5042,50142,50
216Željko PaliskaCRO42,4142,41142,41
217Toni MedančićCRO 41,7641,76141,76
218Boštjan SnojSLO 41,6641,66141,66
219Marino RoceCRO 41,2541,25141,25
220Gordan PejkovićCRO 40,8240,82140,82
221Tilen ZupanSLO 19,7320,8740,60240,60
222Marko NuićCRO 40,1840,18140,18
223Albert ŠverkoCRO 39,8139,81139,81
224Miha PremrlSLO 39,7839,78139,78
225Martin JevševarSLO 39,0539,05139,05
226Tomislav ŽegrecCRO 38,5138,51138,51
227Aljoša ŽnidaršičSLO 38,4938,49138,49
228Bratislav PrelacCRO38,0238,02138,02
229Siniša PamićCRO 37,5737,57137,57
230David MatkovićCRO37,4437,44137,44
231Andrej SatončićCRO 36,4636,46136,46
232Toni PihlarSLO 36,1336,13136,13
233Alen PrekaliCRO 35,0535,05135,05
234Saša GrgorinićCRO 35,0235,02135,02
235Damir ModrušanCRO 35,0135,01135,01
236Ivan BašićCRO 35,0135,01135,01
237Alan AlagićCRO 34,8734,87134,87
238Igor CvekCRO34,4634,46134,46
239Ivan PeruškoCRO 34,2934,29134,29
240Dean GalovićCRO32,5332,53132,53
241Misel SirotićCRO32,3132,31132,31
242Denis BabićCRO32,1232,12132,12
243Igor MargaretićCRO 30,7730,77130,77
244Filip MilošCRO 30,6930,69130,69
245Goran RusoCRO 30,6930,69130,69
246Filip ŠainCRO 30,5930,59130,59
247Stjepaan BarićCRO 30,5130,51130,51
248Krunoslav HorvatecCRO 30,5030,50130,50
249Dinko ČulegCRO 30,4930,49130,49
250Sandi BožacCRO 30,4630,46130,46
251Davor KasumovićCRO 30,1830,18130,18
252Jakov VidovićCRO 30,1830,18130,18
253Zeljko FilipovićCRO 30,1630,16130,16
254Maksimilian KorotajCRO29,4129,41129,41
255Mislav BorošCRO 28,6728,67128,67
256Vjeko LaljakCRO 28,4828,48128,48
257Serđo PeruškoCRO 28,4128,41128,41
258Ozren GladoićCRO 28,3528,35128,35
259Paolo DerocchiCRO 27,8027,80127,80
260Kristian DružetaCRO 27,5227,52127,52
261Viktor DravecCRO 27,4827,48127,48
262Marko TomišićCRO 27,2127,21127,21
263Željko PokasCRO 26,7426,74126,74
264Marko Matija VlahCRO 26,4126,41126,41
265Borna ProdanCRO 26,2826,28126,28
266Robert ProdanCRO 26,2826,28126,28
267Marjan KošetoCRO 25,6425,64125,64
268Dubravko HuicCRO 24,9324,93124,93
269Željko PoštekCRO 24,8224,82124,82
270Mario OčićCRO 24,8124,81124,81
271Vedran HorvatekCRO 24,8124,81124,81
272Siniša MarčetaCRO 24,7224,72124,72
273Borna DejakCRO 24,5424,54124,54
274Daniel RosoCRO 24,5424,54124,54
275Zlatko DružijanićCRO 24,5424,54124,54
276Predrag RakitaCRO 24,4624,46124,46
277Vladimir PerićCRO 24,4624,46124,46
278Petar Celio CegaCRO 24,3724,37124,37
279Željko PaljarCRO 24,3724,37124,37
280Smiljan UjčićCRO 23,7323,73123,73
281Alen KocijančićCRO 23,6423,64123,64
282Franko MarusicCRO 23,3723,37123,37
283Elvis KrajcarCRO 23,3623,36123,36
284Ivan BabićCRO 23,1123,11123,11
285Miren SavićCRO 23,1023,10123,10
286Roberto CafollaCRO 22,7322,73122,73
287Igor BončinaSLO 22,4122,41122,41
288Ivan JurinaCRO 22,3622,36122,36
289Vedran ČopCRO21,5121,51121,51
290Grga ŠtimacCRO21,4921,49121,49
291Anže KölnerSLO21,4621,46121,46
292Marko Mataija ValhCRO 21,3221,32121,32
293Primož VerbičSLO 20,2120,21120,21
294Miha VerbičSLO 20,1920,19120,19
295Sergej TurcinovCRO 19,8419,84119,84
296Stjepan BukalCRO 19,6219,62119,62
297Mario MatuškoCRO 19,5519,55119,55
298Josip PranjićCRO 19,5219,52119,52
299Danijel KostelacCRO 19,4719,47119,47
300Domagoj FritzCRO 19,4719,47119,47
301Branimir NadihCRO 19,4019,40119,40
302Saša ČabaravdićCRO 19,2919,29119,29
303Stefan FaragunaCRO 17,0217,02117,02
304Ivan LukačićCRO 16,5716,57116,57
305Lino MianiCRO 16,5016,50116,50
306Sandi ZgagaSLO 16,2916,29116,29
307Janez DobnikarSLO 16,2816,28116,28
308Nikolaj OitzlSLO 16,2816,28116,28
309Zdravko TonkovićCRO 14,6414,64114,64
310Filip BonacaCRO 13,4013,40113,40
311Marin RajnovićCRO 12,8412,84112,84
312Adrian ThompsonGBR 2,212,2112,21