ISTARSKI
TREKING KUP

ORGANIZATORI

SD Trickeri
Sport Box d.o.o.
SRK Alba
SRK Puls

PITANJA?

istarski.treking.kup@gmail.com
PoredakIme i prezimeDržavaBrtoniglaIstraTrekLimRašaSveticaUkupnoUtrkaMIN 4/5bodova
1Jure ZmrzlikarSLO59,15110,0079,64110,00358,794358,79
2Mario RuggieroITA95,1183,0490,0068,51336,664336,66
3Borko ZuganCRO72,5974,6363,0468,51278,774278,77
4Jakov ŠuranCRO69,0486,5053,1866,30275,024275,02
5Igor FabrisCRO68,8080,8460,4658,56268,664268,66
6Branko TomišićCRO76,8577,4556,9055,25266,454266,45
7Josip PavlinCRO57,4590,0053,1864,09264,724264,72
8Andrej VadljaCRO63,4058,0562,8771,72256,044256,04
9Klemen UdovičSLO107,4766,6874,32248,473248,47
10Darko KajfešCRO61,1760,1260,4651,93233,684233,68
11Marco PonteriITA60,7869,8057,4240,22228,224228,22
12Rolando RavnakSLO64,1565,1646,7049,72225,734225,73
13Kristian RužićCRO54,6457,9438,0265,30215,904215,90
14Gregor ZupanSLO69,7378,2567,04215,023215,02
15Martin ZidarićCRO77,9276,5456,90211,363211,36
16Vanja VukičevićCRO69,9483,3547,96201,253201,25
17Sandro LjubičićCRO69,8164,3166,30200,423200,42
18Ervin RadulovićCRO90,0061,5548,62200,173200,17
19Denis KrizmanićCRO70,1667,5761,75199,483199,48
20Aleksandar KilibardaCRO65,5064,8166,30196,613196,61
21Vlado FrankovićCRO62,2965,4966,85194,633194,63
22Denis BajićCRO62,9164,7466,30193,953193,95
23Luka MorelatoCRO64,8067,3361,78193,913193,91
24Marin MatejčićCRO50,6359,2040,2938,67188,794188,79
25Dragan BrečevićCRO50,2859,3139,9738,67188,234188,23
26Damir GrižančićCRO58,2273,9353,36185,513185,51
27Marijan PaulišićCRO67,6659,5152,88180,053180,05
28Robert FlegarCRO61,5163,1054,14178,753178,75
29Damir DelićCRO64,7260,5347,62172,873172,87
30Vedran MohorovičićCRO57,5142,7470,72170,973170,97
31Dragan KlapčićCRO61,0658,6049,85169,513169,51
32Vedran VitasovićCRO57,8564,9146,32169,083169,08
33Dejan BuićCRO47,9054,8333,8430,94167,514167,51
34Boris ErženSLO55,4755,0056,46166,933166,93
35Ivan PauletićCRO53,8049,5326,0936,46165,884165,88
36Robert DundaraCRO62,8464,1438,02165,003165,00
37Igor RudanCRO48,0772,2843,67164,023164,02
38Goran HekCRO73,6680,10153,762153,76
39Bojan JevševarSLO74,1778,36152,532152,53
40Franci SokličSLO75,4676,82152,282152,28
41Damir DubrovićCRO62,4076,74139,142139,14
42Igor PrenzCRO53,7344,0840,70138,513138,51
43Mauricio KrizmanicCRO 76,5961,88138,472138,47
44Damir BlaškovićCRO47,9054,8330,94133,673133,67
45Filip OrbanićCRO 78,1555,25133,402133,40
46Patrik LukeziCRO64,7266,83131,552131,55
47Dino DejakCRO64,7866,43131,212131,21
48Tomislav VukCRO61,1869,51130,692130,69
49Bernard PerkovićCRO62,7566,43129,182129,18
50Dražen GadžićCRO 73,9254,14128,062128,06
51Roberto BačićCRO47,6754,7025,59127,963127,96
52Vladimir LjubešićCRO65,7761,55127,322127,32
53Mladen ŽivčićSLO 44,9132,5648,62126,093126,09
54Denis MirkovićCRO 67,4758,56126,032126,03
55Kristijan RacanCRO61,6964,18125,872125,87
56Luka FiletinCRO64,1960,77124,962124,96
57Ivan MilovanCRO62,8062,11124,912124,91
58Damir BonacaCRO44,7046,3733,15124,223124,22
59Alen HeroCRO57,9865,20123,182123,18
60Danijel MorettiCRO62,7559,23121,982121,98
61Radomir BozhkovBUL57,8063,22121,022121,02
62Vanja FestićCRO41,7044,0134,41120,123120,12
63Senad HodžićCRO 66,3051,93118,232118,23
64Raul VozilaCRO 25,5955,2236,46117,273117,27
65Miroslav MatišićCRO65,5051,73117,232117,23
66Ronald JurcanCRO35,2432,5244,31112,073112,07
67Nebojša MickovCRO51,7159,92111,632111,63
68Daniel DekovićCRO 65,2546,32111,572111,57
69Tomaž CankarSLO110,00110,001110,00
70Blaž GrgičSLO71,5038,12109,622109,62
71Renato SurijanCRO50,6357,65108,282108,28
72Loren RogovićCRO50,5357,65108,182108,18
73Vedran KovačićCRO66,6140,20106,812106,81
74Duško BrdarCRO66,6040,20106,802106,80
75Dalibor BastijančićCRO 58,3846,27104,652104,65
76Andraž HribarSLO 102,53102,531102,53
77Ivica ŠuranCRO48,2353,04101,272101,27
78Ranko GrkovićCRO46,3454,55100,892100,89
79Denis BrozićCRO66,4926,9093,39293,39
80Matevž SlapničarSLO 92,7092,70192,70
81Dario PedrottiITA92,5792,57192,57
82Dean ArmušCRO42,4146,4988,90288,90
83Bojan JovanovićCRO42,3846,4888,86288,86
84Elvis SalamonCRO 43,6544,9788,62288,62
85Emiliano CoronaITA87,4987,49187,49
86Andrea VillaITA84,9884,98184,98
87Ivan LončarCRO 44,8439,9584,79284,79
88Siniša RamićCRO58,0425,4183,45283,45
89Branimir MrakCRO81,4581,45181,45
90Marco ColomboITA78,8978,89178,89
91Tomislav BudinšćakCRO48,1530,5078,65278,65
92Luka PavletićCRO32,3144,6276,93276,93
93Velimir BožićCRO32,3144,6276,93276,93
94Marko BelusicCRO51,9424,9176,85276,85
95Inis ĐapoCRO76,3776,37176,37
96David IvaninićCRO 75,6275,62175,62
97Dražen BakarićCRO 75,1175,11175,11
98Ivan SlukanCRO74,9674,96174,96
99Tihomir KrucCRO74,8974,89174,89
100Samuel RupenaCRO74,7274,72174,72
101Ronald KorotajCRO72,7372,73172,73
102Alen PaliskaCRO71,1171,11171,11
103Luka VitezSLO70,3870,38170,38
104Tomislav KolacCRO70,1470,14170,14
105Matjaž ŽilavecSLO69,4569,45169,45
106Juraj TisanićCRO 69,2669,26169,26
107Goran PapešCRO 69,2669,26169,26
108Marko OreškovićCRO69,1869,18169,18
109Nino BelacCRO32,5636,4669,02269,02
110Federico CaldiniITA68,9368,93168,93
111Marco CastagneriITA68,9068,90168,90
112Željko MičugaCRO 68,8068,80168,80
113Jaka VitezSLO68,3968,39168,39
114Slaven IvančićCRO 68,0968,09168,09
115Blaž KölnerSLO68,0468,04168,04
116Nikola ZidarićCRO67,9867,98167,98
117Mauro ZohilCRO 67,5967,59167,59
118Ivo Šime KrajnovićCRO67,1367,13167,13
119Dubravko SeverCRO66,6166,61166,61
120Renato ŽgombaCRO 66,4466,44166,44
121Igor DorotićCRO 66,3466,34166,34
122Andrea BratovićCRO 66,2966,29166,29
123Gregor PavličSLO66,0366,03166,03
124Sebastijan KaićCRO65,9865,98165,98
125Danijel MaglicaCRO65,7565,75165,75
126Jurica SugnetićCRO 64,9264,92164,92
127Miran GoričanecSLO64,8264,82164,82
128Dalibor UkotaCRO 64,3764,37164,37
129Aleš VeseličSLO62,5862,58162,58
130Kristian DragobratovićCRO61,3961,39161,39
131Dušan KotarSLO 61,2361,23161,23
132Marijo VranaričićCRO60,6460,64160,64
133Martin AbramovićCRO 60,2260,22160,22
134Mario ErdecCRO 60,1260,12160,12
135Tomislav ErnišaCRO 59,9059,90159,90
136Vanja SuhinaCRO 59,6759,67159,67
137Milovan FabrisCRO58,7758,77158,77
138Daniel RadetićCRO58,4058,40158,40
139Igor VukmirovićCRO58,3958,39158,39
140Valentino FlegoCRO58,3958,39158,39
141David JovanovićCRO 58,3058,30158,30
142Igor HorvatCRO57,7157,71157,71
143Luka ŠpanjolCRO 57,6557,65157,65
144Marin BabnikCRO 57,6557,65157,65
145Elvis KalčićCRO56,7656,76156,76
146Sandro JurčićCRO56,7556,75156,75
147Domagoj GalkowskiCRO56,6356,63156,63
148Vedran BerkovicCRO56,2556,25156,25
149Miroslav KolacCRO56,0656,06156,06
150Aljoša ParotatCRO56,0656,06156,06
151Ivan HabušCRO56,0456,04156,04
152Igor ČopCRO56,0056,00156,00
153Marko JakšićCRO55,8155,81155,81
154Tadej MaligojSLO55,1455,14155,14
155Zoran KaštelaCRO 55,1055,10155,10
156Vanja CerovacCRO 54,8154,81154,81
157Vanja BiondićCRO 54,7154,71154,71
158Siniša SeferovićCRO 54,1454,14154,14
159Elvis LakovićCRO52,9752,97152,97
160Bogo TronteljSLO 52,7852,78152,78
161Luka KovačSLO52,3552,35152,35
162Matevž KrižanSLO52,3552,35152,35
163Max CusiniITA51,7451,74151,74
164Dubravko MiloticCRO50,8150,81150,81
165Kristijan LeitnerCRO50,4150,41150,41
166Veljko BrajkovićCRO 50,0250,02150,02
167Gregor JeromenSLO50,0150,01150,01
168Alessandro CrottiITA49,9449,94149,94
169Mladen BudinšćakCRO49,8749,87149,87
170Jakob SlavecSLO48,5748,57148,57
171Andrea ManzinCRO 48,1648,16148,16
172Andrej TekovićCRO 48,1648,16148,16
173Igor VargaCRO48,1548,15148,15
174Dalibor FućakCRO48,0748,07148,07
175Veljko HlačaCRO48,0748,07148,07
176Danilo ClivioITA47,9147,91147,91
177Dean SinčićCRO47,4447,44147,44
178Leo BiukCRO 46,3746,37146,37
179Vedran UjčićCRO45,1545,15145,15
180Inot KlemenčičSLO 44,7944,79144,79
181Dragan DrobacCRO 44,0844,08144,08
182Robert MarinacCRO43,6743,67143,67
183Hrvoje SeiterCRO 43,6543,65143,65
184Hrvoje KiretaCRO 43,6543,65143,65
185Izidor JakovčićCRO 43,6443,64143,64
186Damir Frenky ČuligCRO 42,5042,50142,50
187Flavio MichelonITA42,5042,50142,50
188Elvis DurasCRO 42,5042,50142,50
189Željko PaliskaCRO42,4142,41142,41
190Toni MedančićCRO 41,7641,76141,76
191Miro SuhadolcSLO 41,6741,67141,67
192Boštjan SnojSLO 41,6641,66141,66
193Marino RoceCRO 41,2541,25141,25
194Tilen ZupanSLO 19,7320,8740,60240,60
195Massimo HreljaCRO 40,3240,32140,32
196Marko NuićCRO 40,1840,18140,18
197Miha PremrlSLO 39,7839,78139,78
198Martin JevševarSLO 39,0539,05139,05
199Tomislav ŽegrecCRO 38,5138,51138,51
200Aljoša ŽnidaršičSLO 38,4938,49138,49
201Bratislav PrelacCRO38,0238,02138,02
202Siniša PamićCRO 37,5737,57137,57
203David MatkovićCRO37,4437,44137,44
204Dean UdovičićCRO 37,3637,36137,36
205Boris PlastićCRO 37,1737,17137,17
206Andrej SatončićCRO 36,4636,46136,46
207Toni PihlarSLO 36,1336,13136,13
208Alen PrekaliCRO 35,0535,05135,05
209Saša GrgorinićCRO 35,0235,02135,02
210Damir ModrušanCRO 35,0135,01135,01
211Ivan BašićCRO 35,0135,01135,01
212Igor CvekCRO34,4634,46134,46
213Dino UdovičićCRO 32,7532,75132,75
214Dean GalovićCRO32,5332,53132,53
215Misel SirotićCRO32,3132,31132,31
216Denis BabićCRO32,1232,12132,12
217Roberto BačičCRO 30,9430,94130,94
218Igor MargaretićCRO 30,7730,77130,77
219Filip MilošCRO 30,6930,69130,69
220Goran RusoCRO 30,6930,69130,69
221Filip ŠainCRO 30,5930,59130,59
222Stjepaan BarićCRO 30,5130,51130,51
223Krunoslav HorvatecCRO 30,5030,50130,50
224Dinko ČulegCRO 30,4930,49130,49
225Sandi BožacCRO 30,4630,46130,46
226Zeljko FilipovićCRO 30,1630,16130,16
227Maksimilian KorotajCRO29,4129,41129,41
228Mislav BorošCRO 28,6728,67128,67
229Vjeko LaljakCRO 28,4828,48128,48
230Ozren GladoićCRO 28,3528,35128,35
231Marko TomišićCRO 27,2127,21127,21
232Željko PokasCRO 26,7426,74126,74
233Marko Matija VlahCRO 26,4126,41126,41
234Borna ProdanCRO 26,2826,28126,28
235Robert ProdanCRO 26,2826,28126,28
236Eduard CinkopanCRO 25,3525,35125,35
237Dubravko HuicCRO 24,9324,93124,93
238Željko PoštekCRO 24,8224,82124,82
239Mario OčićCRO 24,8124,81124,81
240Vedran HorvatekCRO 24,8124,81124,81
241Siniša MarčetaCRO 24,7224,72124,72
242Daniel RosoCRO 24,5424,54124,54
243Borna DejakCRO 24,5424,54124,54
244Zlatko DružijanićCRO 24,5424,54124,54
245Predrag RakitaCRO 24,4624,46124,46
246Vladimir PerićCRO 24,4624,46124,46
247Željko PaljarCRO 24,3724,37124,37
248Petar Celio CegaCRO 24,3724,37124,37
249Roberto CafollaCRO 22,7322,73122,73
250Ivan JurinaCRO 22,3622,36122,36
251Vedran ČopCRO21,5121,51121,51
252Grga ŠtimacCRO21,4921,49121,49
253Anže KölnerSLO21,4621,46121,46
254Domagoj FritzCRO 19,4719,47119,47
255Danijel KostelacCRO 19,4719,47119,47
256Ivan LukačićCRO 16,5716,57116,57
257Adrian ThompsonGBR 2,212,2112,21