ISTARSKI
TREKING KUP

ORGANIZATORI

SD Trickeri
Sport Box d.o.o.
SRK Alba
SRK Puls

PITANJA?

istarski.treking.kup@gmail.com
PoredakIme i prezimeDržavaBrtoniglaIstraTrekVodnjanRašaSveticaUkupnoUtrkaMIN 4/5bodova
1Bojan JevševarSLO105,1487,27192,412192,41
2Borko ZuganCRO95,1593,35188,502188,50
3Drazen GadžićCRO90,0098,25188,252188,25
4Igor RudanCRO96,9580,91177,862177,86
5Antonio ChiavalonCRO93,1977,01170,202170,20
6Ervin RadulovićCRO78,7490,00168,742168,74
7Martin ZidarićCRO85,8969,91155,802155,80
8Damir DubrovićCRO82,9771,77154,742154,74
9Vedran MohorovičićCRO80,6968,04148,732148,73
10Andrej VadljaCRO80,5067,93148,432148,43
11Luka MorelatoCRO75,9171,84147,752147,75
12Marko OreškovićCRO90,4054,25144,652144,65
13Vedran UjčićCRO90,4852,64143,122143,12
14Bernard PerkovićCRO77,7464,40142,142142,14
15Vanja VukičevićCRO61,1680,60141,762141,76
16Raul VozilaCRO58,4383,12141,552141,55
17Denis BajićCRO76,8263,92140,742140,74
18Semir LatićCRO59,5879,07138,652138,65
19Igor FabrisCRO59,4577,38136,832136,83
20Darko KajfešCRO70,9065,85136,752136,75
21Robert FlegarCRO70,7965,86136,652136,65
22Gregor ZupanSLO59,9075,54135,442135,44
23Marijan PaulišićCRO66,2066,88133,082133,08
24Marko GržetićCRO65,8266,87132,692132,69
25Damir GrižančićCRO58,4873,70132,182132,18
26Goran HekCRO60,3771,31131,682131,68
27Aleksandar KilibardaCRO60,5770,98131,552131,55
28Rolando RavnakSLO65,0666,27131,332131,33
29Boris ErženSLO72,1757,41129,582129,58
30Ronald KorotajCRO59,6969,31129,002129,00
31Matej ArnušSLO63,7159,56123,272123,27
32Josip PavlinCRO51,5071,30122,802122,80
33Maksimilian KorotajCRO61,7460,71122,452122,45
34Dragan KlapčićCRO54,1067,56121,662121,66
35Danijel MorettiCRO54,1265,99120,112120,11
36Damir BonacaCRO58,6560,17118,822118,82
37Kristian RužićCRO59,7257,84117,562117,56
38Robert DundaraCRO59,4157,42116,832116,83
39Mauricio KrižmanićCRO110,00110,001110,00
40Tomaž CankarSLO110,00110,001110,00
41Marjan KošetoCRO61,7346,73108,462108,46
42Samo KnafeljSLO107,50107,501107,50
43Nebojša MickovCRO45,6959,39105,082105,08
44Klemen UdovičSLO101,68101,681101,68
45Alen KocijančićCRO50,9050,58101,482101,48
46Kristijan RacanCRO45,5555,71101,262101,26
47Daniel DekovićCRO42,8757,0999,96299,96
48Vedran VitasovićCRO42,8657,0699,92299,92
49Goran ModrušanCRO99,0799,07199,07
50Igor PrenzCRO45,6852,1797,85297,85
51Alen HeroCRO41,8155,4397,24297,24
52Dragan BrečevićCRO40,9554,9595,90295,90
53Loren RogovićCRO39,7656,0495,80295,80
54Dejan BuićCRO42,4651,8494,30294,30
55Neven BenčićCRO37,3656,6694,02294,02
56Igor ČopCRO37,5256,3693,88293,88
57Alan BuhinCRO91,2391,23191,23
58Marijo VranaričićCRO91,0791,07191,07
59Renato SurijanCRO39,7550,9390,68290,68
60Jure ZmrzlikarSLO90,6390,63190,63
61Marko PletikosaCRO90,5190,51190,51
62Tomislav KolacCRO89,9289,92189,92
63Ivo KrajnovićCRO89,9289,92189,92
64Ivan PauletićCRO42,4546,2088,65288,65
65Mladen ŽivčićSLO37,4150,8688,27288,27
66Luka TronteljSLO87,3687,36187,36
67Robert MarinacCRO38,6246,6785,29285,29
68Ronald JurcanCRO36,9243,8980,81280,81
69Andrea ManzinCRO50,1824,8675,04275,04
70Vedran BerkovićCRO73,9673,96173,96
71Martin ČotarCRO73,6973,69173,69
72Miha DolinarSLO72,7572,75172,75
73Denis MirkovićCRO68,9668,96168,96
74Gregor PavličSLO65,2265,22165,22
75Marko LukšićCRO64,3964,39164,39
76Alen PaliskaCRO63,1963,19163,19
77Branko TomišićCRO62,6562,65162,65
78Dražen KrajcarCRO61,8961,89161,89
79Sandro LjubičićCRO61,5461,54161,54
80Igor VargaCRO61,2661,26161,26
81Tomislav BudinšćakCRO60,5060,50160,50
82Roberto BačićCRO40,8419,4760,31260,31
83Dubravko TuksarCRO60,2660,26160,26
84Eduard BrečevićCRO59,9859,98159,98
85Siniša SeferovićCRO59,9759,97159,97
86Danijel MaglicaCRO59,9359,93159,93
87Stefan WeidlichCRO59,9159,91159,91
88Miroslav KolacCRO59,8359,83159,83
89Jakov ŠuranCRO59,7059,70159,70
90Duško BrdarCRO59,6159,61159,61
91Denis BrozićCRO59,6159,61159,61
92Damir DelićCRO58,6858,68158,68
93Maksim JermanCRO58,1658,16158,16
94Igor VukmirovićCRO57,4257,42157,42
95Igor DorićCRO57,2157,21157,21
96Igor DorotićCRO57,2157,21157,21
97Vladimir LjubešićCRO56,7556,75156,75
98Krešimir HafnerCRO56,4756,47156,47
99Marin BabnikCRO56,0356,03156,03
100Teo ProdanCRO55,5455,54155,54
101Slaven IvančićCRO55,0355,03155,03
102Alan KosCRO54,5754,57154,57
103Borna DejakCRO54,4054,40154,40
104Dino DejakCRO54,4054,40154,40
105Manuel BrajkovićCRO54,2354,23154,23
106Ivan PenavićCRO54,2354,23154,23
107Niki MoranjkićCRO54,1654,16154,16
108Igor ĐokićCRO54,0854,08154,08
109Vanja SuhinaCRO53,6153,61153,61
110Luka ŠpanjolCRO52,1752,17152,17
111Mile MiokovićCRO51,9951,99151,99
112Robi PeršićCRO51,5051,50151,50
113Branko BernardićCRO51,1151,11151,11
114Daniel LackoCRO51,0951,09151,09
115Filip LisacCRO50,8950,89150,89
116Denis FableCRO50,8350,83150,83
117Alesandro TusCRO50,7750,77150,77
118Vlado FrankovićCRO50,7550,75150,75
119Hrvoje SeiterCRO50,5750,57150,57
120Hrvoje KiretaCRO50,5550,55150,55
121Andrej TekovićCRO50,1950,19150,19
122Dragan JankovićCRO46,3146,31146,31
123Dragan DrobacCRO45,7145,71145,71
124Tomislav MrkusCRO44,4244,42144,42
125Ranko GrkovićCRO44,3944,39144,39
126Miroslav MatišićCRO44,2144,21144,21
127Karlo ZlatićCRO43,4243,42143,42
128Luka BašićCRO43,4143,41143,41
129Marko BelušićCRO43,3543,35143,35
130Tomislav VukCRO43,1343,13143,13
131Marko JakšićCRO43,1143,11143,11
132Elvis SalamonCRO42,6942,69142,69
133Tilen TurnšekSLO42,5942,59142,59
134Andrej HrabarCRO42,5942,59142,59
135Patrik KontušCRO42,5042,50142,50
136Gordan PejkovićCRO42,4442,44142,44
137Valentin RimanićCRO41,8641,86141,86
138Viliam GašpariniCRO41,7841,78141,78
139Ivica ŠugarCRO41,6741,67141,67
140Marin MatejčićCRO41,5041,50141,50
141Dalibor GriparićCRO41,4841,48141,48
142Marijo KomeričkiCRO41,4741,47141,47
143Irvin BrajkovićCRO41,3741,37141,37
144Zoran KovačićCRO41,2841,28141,28
145Dino UdovičićCRO41,2341,23141,23
146Bojan JovanovićCRO41,1941,19141,19
147Paolo KorlevicCRO41,1541,15141,15
148Blaž UrbanijaSLO40,5840,58140,58
149Zdravko DraženovićCRO40,0640,06140,06
150Željko PaliskaCRO40,0440,04140,04
151Petar ZaninićCRO39,4239,42139,42
152Nikola ZidarićCRO39,4139,41139,41
153Dean GalovićCRO39,1539,15139,15
154Igor RudanCRO38,6138,61138,61
155Veljko HlačaCRO38,5938,59138,59
156Ivan MilovanCRO37,4537,45137,45
157Ivan LoncarCRO37,3037,30137,30
158Aljosa ParotatCRO35,4535,45135,45
159Marin ProdanCRO33,8433,84133,84
160Senad HodžićCRO33,2933,29133,29
161Ivan BabićCRO33,2133,21133,21
162Miren SavićCRO33,2133,21133,21
163Siniša MarčetaCRO32,9332,93132,93
164Elvis ČernekaCRO32,7932,79132,79
165Valentino FlegoCRO32,7932,79132,79
166Goran NovakCRO31,7331,73131,73
167Zvonimir JavorničkiCRO31,6831,68131,68
168David MatkovićCRO31,0531,05131,05
169Nikola MohorovićCRO28,5228,52128,52
170Danko SilićCRO28,3228,32128,32
171Dean SinčićCRO27,6427,64127,64
172Marko PosavecCRO26,9826,98126,98
173Aleš HrvatinCRO26,6726,67126,67
174Miha VerbičSLO26,6726,67126,67
175Primož VerbičSLO26,6626,66126,66
176Sandi ZgagaSLO24,0124,01124,01
177Miro SuhadolcSLO24,0124,01124,01
178Nikolaj OitzlSLO24,0124,01124,01
179Boštjan SnojSLO23,9323,93123,93
180Marja AdamičSLO23,8823,88123,88
181Andrija TrinajstićCRO23,0723,07123,07
182Daniel RosoCRO17,2917,29117,29
183Predrag RakitaCRO17,2917,29117,29
184Zlatko DružijanićCRO17,2917,29117,29
185Vladimir PerićCRO17,2917,29117,29
186Petar Celio CegaCRO17,2017,20117,20
187Daniele BassiatoCRO16,6916,69116,69
188Dario BenićCRO14,7814,78114,78
189Nando BenčićCRO14,7814,78114,78