ISTARSKI
TREKING KUP

ORGANIZATORI

SD Trickeri
Sport Box d.o.o.
SRK Alba
SRK Puls

PITANJA?

istarski.treking.kup@gmail.com
PoredakIme i prezimeDržavaBrtoniglaIstraTrekVodnjanRašaSveticaUkupnoUtrkaMIN 4/5bodova
1Diana KuišCRO99,7488,90188,642188,64
2Tamara RavnakSLO80,6498,60179,242179,24
3Ana SandrićCRO87,0987,08174,172174,17
4Mihaela Kaligari HekCRO83,3990,00173,392173,39
5Kristina LjevarCRO91,2172,44163,652163,65
6Bojana GostanSLO78,2382,88161,112161,11
7Nataša Rogić JukopilaCRO73,2978,93152,222152,22
8Anica HribarSLO75,7965,72141,512141,51
9Ana TomazinCRO53,7877,07130,852130,85
10Maja BučićCRO60,2870,39130,672130,67
11Maja ĐorđevićCRO60,2968,27128,562128,56
12Sandra KošetoCRO60,3167,26127,572127,57
13Monika PeršićCRO60,2757,52117,792117,79
14Sandra MartinovićCRO53,9963,57117,562117,56
15Lara Jurčić-MatoševićCRO54,2257,94112,162112,16
16Bojana Alavuk PustijanacCRO54,1757,94112,112112,11
17Nina Velkavrh DamijanićCRO54,1657,94112,102112,10
18Natali PilatCRO48,5262,51111,032111,03
19Paula VrdoljakCRO110,00110,001110,00
20Tajda BogatajSLO110,00110,001110,00
21Mirjana Kolac SeverCRO107,46107,461107,46
22Žuža GotesmanCRO55,1952,17107,362107,36
23Jelena RosandićCRO48,5757,15105,722105,72
24Nives MarinacCRO50,0752,31102,382102,38
25Mirjana BeračCRO53,7047,91101,612101,61
26Sanja BrenkoCRO56,2145,02101,232101,23
27Ivana BelobrajićCRO55,9945,04101,032101,03
28Tea RakarCRO47,9249,2097,12297,12
29Maja BonačićCRO90,0090,00190,00
30Anka ČižmanSLO45,0641,5886,64286,64
31Lola NovakovićSLO45,0541,5986,64286,64
32Ivana GrškovićCRO86,3986,39186,39
33Barbara JoličSLO82,1882,18182,18
34Dubravka OreškovićCRO74,4574,45174,45
35Lidia MoharićCRO73,3773,37173,37
36Tihana MoharićCRO73,3273,32173,32
37Petra RimanićCRO73,2573,25173,25
38Renata BaturCRO72,4472,44172,44
39Tadeja KrušecCRO72,4472,44172,44
40Alenka PopićSLO66,1666,16166,16
41Jelena StanićCRO64,1964,19164,19
42Ivana Jergović ŠindlerCRO63,6763,67163,67
43Željka FištrekCRO63,6763,67163,67
44Tijana DorićCRO62,1962,19162,19
45Višnja Ćoso ZuganCRO62,0362,03162,03
46Rahela Černeka JacinCRO61,2561,25161,25
47Marija Jazvić MiokovićCRO58,3358,33158,33
48Suzana StanićCRO57,3457,34157,34
49Martina VujnovićCRO57,2357,23157,23
50Ana KovačićCRO55,8955,89155,89
51Vesna VareškoCRO54,2154,21154,21
52Kristina PunisCRO53,5853,58153,58
53Elena GržinićCRO53,3953,39153,39
54Roberta PrelčecCRO52,6152,61152,61
55Ivana JonkeCRO50,8650,86150,86
56Olga PajnićCRO50,2350,23150,23
57Sanda BerženjiCRO50,2050,20150,20
58Irena Čorko MeštrovićCRO50,1850,18150,18
59Barbara RudanCRO50,1150,11150,11
60Ana MilovanCRO48,6248,62148,62
61Izabel VadnalSLO48,4948,49148,49
62Gracijela GrubišaCRO48,4348,43148,43
63Snježana LinkCRO46,0246,02146,02
64Zala ParotatCRO46,0246,02146,02
65Ivana Magdić KardumCRO44,9444,94144,94
66Barbara Spremo HodžićCRO42,5042,50142,50
67Petra BertošaCRO40,2340,23140,23
68Katja MočibobCRO35,8735,87135,87
69Marija SpicijarićCRO35,1035,10135,10
70Ivana PosavecCRO33,0133,01133,01
71Jasmina KelavaCRO32,2432,24132,24
72Goran RužićCRO32,2332,23132,23
73Andrea DraščićCRO32,2232,22132,22
74Elena KrušvarCRO31,5931,59131,59
75Tanja RužićCRO31,5831,58131,58
76Maja BoltersteinCRO31,5731,57131,57
77Ingrid MirkovićCRO29,9629,96129,96
78Sonja BanekCRO29,4929,49129,49
79Marija Gradečak GalovićCRO29,4129,41129,41
80Višnja DukićCRO29,3929,39129,39
81Ana ZgagaSLO28,9328,93128,93
82Ema ŠtuparSLO28,9328,93128,93
83Nataša Žagar SnojSLO28,8428,84128,84
84Tena VincetićCRO27,8127,81127,81
85Tea ĐurekCRO24,2524,25124,25
86Eleonora CotićCRO21,0221,02121,02
87Ivana RadešićCRO21,0221,02121,02
88Pattamon TabsangpiromeTHA20,7320,73120,73
89Alma Vidaković LončarCRO20,7220,72120,72
90Jelena JechCRO20,7220,72120,72
91Tihana ŠegonCRO20,1220,12120,12
92Lea ŠestanCRO20,1220,12120,12
93Vanja LovrićCRO17,8217,82117,82
94Mary SivakCRO17,8217,82117,82
95Ljubica CvjeticCRO17,8117,81117,81
96Tatjana BenčićCRO17,8117,81117,81
97Ljubica BenićCRO17,8117,81117,81