ISTARSKI
TREKING KUP

ORGANIZATORI

SD Trickeri
Sport Box d.o.o.
SRK Alba
SRK Puls

PITANJA?

istarski.treking.kup@gmail.com
PoredakIme i prezimeDržavaBrtoniglaIstraTrekLimRašaSveticaUkupnoUtrkaMIN 4/5bodova
1Barbara JoličSLO11011090105,68415,684415,68
2Tamara RavnakSLO88,0887,9863,2382,82110432,11563,23368,88
3Nataša Rogić JukopilaCRO73,6383,8945,3784,99287,884287,88
4Kristina LjevarCRO56,2782,3148,5778,9162,7328,76548,57280,19
5Dorotea KutlešaCRO82,797,1892,84272,723272,72
6Sanja BrenkoCRO72,671,4848,2259,2749,44301,01548,22252,79
7Ivana BelobrajićCRO66,3370,4448,2259,8249,46294,27548,22246,05
8Sandra MartinovićCRO63,3370,4248,0863,6431,08276,55531,08245,47
9Mirjana BeračCRO62,1551,3174,5547,82235,834235,83
10Žuža GotesmanCRO67,358,2340,396043,54269,46540,39229,07
11Vanja ModrušanCRO55,7160,346047,81223,864223,86
12Ana MilovanCRO85,8778,0256,68220,573220,57
13Bojana Alavuk PustijanacCRO59,9164,3150,9144,67219,804219,80
14Lara Jurčić-MatoševićCRO59,6264,4550,9144,71219,694219,69
15Vesna VareškoCRO59,5864,4550,9144,7219,644219,64
16Tea RakarCRO43,9338,8172,3647,71202,814202,81
17Chiara MagniITA67,489044,71202,193202,19
18Ana TomazinCRO 39,438,8574,5547,83200,634200,63
19Ines KosCRO90110200,002200,00
20Natali PilatCRO62,8369,5963,64196,063196,06
21Jelena RosandićCRO 52,7738,7180171,483171,48
22Renata BaturCRO74,788,56163,262163,26
23Barbara RudanCRO59,9154,6146,54161,063161,06
24Barbara Spremo HodžićCRO 29,289,7740,49159,463159,46
25Ana BačićCRO52,0251,7441,29145,053145,05
26Petra Pereša-PoljakCRO51,9951,7440,19143,923143,92
27Petra RimanićCRO 94,0931,1125,192125,19
28Nives MarinacCRO59,9153,11113,022113,02
29Mladenka Buić GržetaCRO 69,6440,18109,822109,82
30Jelena BrezakCRO105,77105,771105,77
31Iva FlahCRO40,6936,418,2395,32395,32
32Maja ĐorđevićCRO31,3130,1633,7995,26395,26
33Petra IšićCRO40,6936,418,0295,11395,11
34Paula VrdoljakCRO94,7894,78194,78
35Meta DagarinSLO 90,0090,00190,00
36Jasmina UdovičSLO 85,9185,91185,91
37Maja KajzerSLO83,0083,00183,00
38Ana SandrićCRO 82,1382,13182,13
39Sandra Zrinić TerlevićCRO54,6526,5981,24281,24
40Ivana Novak StefanovićCRO52,7422,7975,53275,53
41Klaudija MarčenićCRO52,7422,7975,53275,53
42Alena TatarevićCRO74,4374,43174,43
43Mateja KrzišnikSLO 74,1174,11174,11
44Andrijana ErdecCRO 73,1873,18173,18
45Ema ŠtuparSLO 48,9822,9271,90271,90
46Diana KuišCRO 70,9270,92170,92
47Marija KalčićCRO70,7370,73170,73
48Nika OreškovićCRO70,5870,58170,58
49Mani PlastićCRO 42,527,5470,04270,04
50Lidia MoharicCRO69,5669,56169,56
51Suzana SokačCRO 67,5567,55167,55
52Anna Clelia PonteriITA 66,7366,73166,73
53Anica HribarSLO66,2266,22166,22
54Ana RumihaCRO 65,8265,82165,82
55Izabel VadnalSLO 65,4565,45165,45
56Vedrana KlimanCRO 30,2333,1463,37263,37
57Jelena StanićCRO 62,9562,95162,95
58Tina JeromenSLO62,3362,33162,33
59Anka ČižmanSLO62,0562,05162,05
60Lola NovakovićSLO62,0562,05162,05
61Marija TronteljSLO 62,0462,04162,04
62Jana ZuganCRO61,7861,78161,78
63Beata GlinskaCRO60,5360,53160,53
64Irena Corko MestrovicCRO60,5360,53160,53
65Mirela SlavecCRO60,5360,53160,53
66Suzana HlačaCRO59,9159,91159,91
67Marija Jazvić MiokovićCRO 53,7753,77153,77
68Sanda RupilloCRO 50,0950,09150,09
69Sanja DurasCRO 49,9649,96149,96
70Nataša Žagar SnojSLO 48,9848,98148,98
71Natasa DamijanićCRO 44,4944,49144,49
72Nina Velkavrh DamijanićCRO 44,4644,46144,46
73Romana ZupanSLO 21,3321,342,63242,63
74Irene PozzebonITA42,542,50142,50
75Iva Rogulj HreljaCRO 42,5042,50142,50
76Julianna PihlarSLO 42,4642,46142,46
77Aleksandra UdovičićCRO 41,7941,79141,79
78Nina GrabrovićCRO41,2741,27141,27
79Ana Barać DobranCRO 40,1740,17140,17
80Snežana KrivičićSLO39,9339,93139,93
81Mihaela Kaligari HekCRO 38,9538,95138,95
82Sandra KošetoCRO 37,1137,11137,11
83Dubravka GalovićCRO 36,1836,18136,18
84Tea ĐurekCRO 34,6534,65134,65
85Jasmina KelavaCRO 33,9933,99133,99
86Kosjenka MikulčićCRO32,9232,92132,92
87Abeigael Vanessa BoncinaSLO 32,1232,12132,12
88Urša ŠtanfelSLO 31,4331,43131,43
89Sabina KrivecCRO 30,6830,68130,68
90Mihaela KlimanCRO 30,1430,14130,14
91Nena Mataija ValhCRO 30,0330,03130,03
92Marijana TomišićCRO 29,4229,42129,42
93Ana BenčićCRO 29,0829,08129,08
94Iva NuićCRO 29,0729,07129,07
95Saša Rot ZankolaCRO 29,0729,07129,07
96Tisa Ćus KovačićCRO 29,0729,07129,07
97Andrea AmidžićCRO 29,0429,04129,04
98Nataša LakotaCRO 28,5528,55128,55
99Maja JokanovićCRO 28,5428,54128,54
100Diana PetehCRO 28,2328,23128,23
101Sonela ŠegonCRO 28,2328,23128,23
102Petra BertošaCRO 28,0228,02128,02
103Izidora CrnovCRO 27,6627,66127,66
104Olga PajnićCRO 27,4527,45127,45
105Mihaela ZubićCRO 27,4127,41127,41
106Melani HrastićCRO 27,4127,41127,41
107Višnja DukićCRO 27,3627,36127,36
108Duška RajkovićCRO 27,3327,33127,33
109Elena GržinićCRO 27,3227,32127,32
110Gracijela GrubišaCRO 27,3227,32127,32
111Mia ArsićCRO 27,3227,32127,32
112Sandra KraljCRO 27,3227,32127,32
113Dolores KajfešCRO 27,1827,18127,18
114Gordana BrborovićCRO 27,1527,15127,15
115Sanja Cinkopan KorotajCRO 26,5926,59126,59
116Neike KellerCRO 26,526,50126,50
117Đeni ArmušCRO 26,4226,42126,42
118Branka Matacin-PašićCRO 26,3426,34126,34
119Igrana PaljarCRO 26,3426,34126,34
120Jelena JechCRO 26,3426,34126,34
121Nikolina Paić PašićCRO 26,3426,34126,34
122Pattamon TabsangpiromeTHA 26,3426,34126,34
123Lara DolakCRO 25,8625,86125,86
124Vlatka Deponte MesićCRO 25,8625,86125,86
125Federica NegriCRO24,9624,96124,96
126Anna DružetaCRO 24,5724,57124,57
127Sanja TomičićCRO 24,1724,17124,17
128Jasmina VojnikovićCRO 24,1224,12124,12
129Koljka ŠirolaCRO 24,1224,12124,12
130Tea ŠumberacCRO 23,9823,98123,98
131Emanuela VeličkovićCRO 23,2623,26123,26
132Marija Gradečak GalovićCRO 23,2323,23123,23
133Tatjana SuhadolcSLO 22,9322,93122,93
134Ana ZgagaSLO 22,9322,93122,93
135Vida DobnikarSLO 22,9322,93122,93
136Mirela Novak PužCRO 22,7922,79122,79
137Brina KölnerSLO22,0822,08122,08
138Irena Hacin KölnerSLO21,321,30121,30
139Martina PercanCRO 21,0521,05121,05
140Sonja BanekCRO 20,6020,60120,60
141Paola FlahCRO 18,3318,33118,33
142Sendi BeviakvaCRO 18,0218,02118,02
143Kristina ŽmakCRO 17,9717,97117,97
144Ines RajnovićCRO 17,9217,92117,92
145Dubravka SoldoCRO 17,9017,90117,90
146Ivana MohorkoCRO 14,1714,17114,17
147Marijana SokolovicCRO 14,1714,17114,17