ISTARSKI
TREKING KUP

ORGANIZATORI

SD Trickeri
Sport Box d.o.o.
SRK Alba
SRK Puls

PITANJA?

istarski.treking.kup@gmail.com
PoredakIme i prezimeDržavaBrtoniglaIstraTrekLimRašaSveticaUkupnoUtrkaMIN 4/5bodova
1Barbara JoličSLO110,00110,0090,00105,68415,684415,68
2Tamara RavnakSLO88,0887,9863,2382,82322,114322,11
3Kristina LjevarCRO56,2782,3148,5778,91266,064266,06
4Sanja BrenkoCRO72,6071,4848,2259,27251,574251,57
5Sandra MartinovićCRO63,3370,4248,0863,64245,474245,47
6Ivana BelobrajićCRO66,3370,4448,2259,82244,814244,81
7Žuža GotesmanCRO67,3058,2340,3960,00225,924225,92
8Nataša Rogić JukopilaCRO73,6383,8945,37202,893202,89
9Ines KosCRO90,00110,00200,002200,00
10Natali PilatCRO62,8369,5963,64196,063196,06
11Mirjana BeračCRO62,1551,3174,55188,013188,01
12Dorotea KutlešaCRO82,7097,18179,882179,88
13Vanja ModrušanCRO55,7160,3460,00176,053176,05
14Bojana Alavuk PustijanacCRO59,9164,3150,91175,133175,13
15Lara Jurčić-MatoševićCRO59,6264,4550,91174,983174,98
16Vesna VareškoCRO59,5864,4550,91174,943174,94
17Jelena RosandićCRO 52,7738,7180,00171,483171,48
18Ana ŠarčevićCRO85,8778,02163,892163,89
19Chiara MagniITA67,4890,00157,482157,48
20Tea RakarCRO43,9338,8172,36155,103155,10
21Ana TomazinCRO 39,4038,8574,55152,803152,80
22Ana BačićCRO52,0251,7441,29145,053145,05
23Barbara Spremo HodžićCRO 29,2089,77118,972118,97
24Barbara RudanCRO59,9154,61114,522114,52
25Nives MarinacCRO59,9153,11113,022113,02
26Jelena BrezakCRO105,77105,771105,77
27Petra Pereša-PoljakCRO51,9951,74103,732103,73
28Paula VrdoljakCRO94,7894,78194,78
29Petra RimanićCRO 94,0994,09194,09
30Jasmina UdovičSLO 85,9185,91185,91
31Maja KajzerSLO83,0083,00183,00
32Iva FlahCRO40,6936,4077,09277,09
33Petra IšićCRO40,6936,4077,09277,09
34Ivana Novak StefanovićCRO52,7422,7975,53275,53
35Klaudija MarčenićCRO52,7422,7975,53275,53
36Renata BaturCRO74,7074,70174,70
37Alena TatarevićCRO74,4374,43174,43
38Andrijana ErdecCRO 73,1873,18173,18
39Marija KalčićCRO70,7370,73170,73
40Nika OreškovićCRO70,5870,58170,58
41Mladenka Buić GržetaCRO 69,6469,64169,64
42Lidia MoharicCRO69,5669,56169,56
43Suzana SokačCRO 67,5567,55167,55
44Anna Clelia PonteriITA 66,7366,73166,73
45Anica HribarSLO66,2266,22166,22
46Izabel VadnalSLO 65,4565,45165,45
47Tina JeromenSLO62,3362,33162,33
48Lola NovakovićSLO62,0562,05162,05
49Anka ČižmanSLO62,0562,05162,05
50Marija TronteljSLO 62,0462,04162,04
51Jana ZuganCRO61,7861,78161,78
52Maja ĐorđevićCRO31,3130,1661,47261,47
53Beata GlinskaCRO60,5360,53160,53
54Irena Corko MestrovicCRO60,5360,53160,53
55Mirela SlavecCRO60,5360,53160,53
56Suzana HlačaCRO59,9159,91159,91
57Sandra Zrinić TerlevićCRO54,6554,65154,65
58Sanja DurasCRO 49,9649,96149,96
59Ema ŠtuparSLO 48,9848,98148,98
60Nataša Žagar SnojSLO 48,9848,98148,98
61Romana ZupanSLO 21,3321,3042,63242,63
62Irene PozzebonITA42,5042,50142,50
63Mani PlastićCRO 42,5042,50142,50
64Julianna PihlarSLO 42,4642,46142,46
65Aleksandra UdovičićCRO 41,7941,79141,79
66Nina GrabrovićCRO41,2741,27141,27
67Snežana KrivičićSLO39,9339,93139,93
68Dubravka GalovićCRO 36,1836,18136,18
69Jasmina KelavaCRO 33,9933,99133,99
70Kosjenka MikulčićCRO32,9232,92132,92
71Sabina KrivecCRO 30,6830,68130,68
72Vedrana KlimanCRO 30,2330,23130,23
73Mihaela KlimanCRO 30,1430,14130,14
74Marijana TomišićCRO 29,4229,42129,42
75Ana BenčićCRO 29,0829,08129,08
76Saša Rot ZankolaCRO 29,0729,07129,07
77Tisa Ćus KovačićCRO 29,0729,07129,07
78Iva NuićCRO 29,0729,07129,07
79Andrea AmidžićCRO 29,0429,04129,04
80Nataša LakotaCRO 28,5528,55128,55
81Maja JokanovićCRO 28,5428,54128,54
82Diana PetehCRO 28,2328,23128,23
83Sonela ŠegonCRO 28,2328,23128,23
84Izidora CrnovCRO 27,6627,66127,66
85Mihaela ZubićCRO 27,4127,41127,41
86Duška RajkovićCRO 27,3327,33127,33
87Mia ArsićCRO 27,3227,32127,32
88Sandra KraljCRO 27,3227,32127,32
89Neike KellerCRO 26,5026,50126,50
90Đeni ArmušCRO 26,4226,42126,42
91Igrana PaljarCRO 26,3426,34126,34
92Branka Matacin-PašićCRO 26,3426,34126,34
93Nikolina Paić PašićCRO 26,3426,34126,34
94Jelena JechCRO 26,3426,34126,34
95Pattamon TabsangpiromeTHA 26,3426,34126,34
96Lara DolakCRO 25,8625,86125,86
97Vlatka Deponte MesićCRO 25,8625,86125,86
98Federica NegriCRO24,9624,96124,96
99Anna DružetaCRO 24,5724,57124,57
100Sanja TomičićCRO 24,1724,17124,17
101Mirela Novak PužCRO 22,7922,79122,79
102Brina KölnerSLO22,0822,08122,08
103Irena Hacin KölnerSLO21,3021,30121,30
104Martina PercanCRO 21,0521,05121,05